Forside
Rutebeskrivelser
Cykelløbets historie
Vores sponsorer
Lotteri
Løbsresultater 2019

Resultater 2019

       GUL RUTE - 16 KM  

Peter Rask

37 min.

Torben Nielsen

38 min.

Andreas Stampe

38 min.

Rikke Stampe

39 min.

Tina Sønderskov

47 min.

Anne Marie Bech

48 min.

Sebastian Bech

48 min.

Tobias Koenraadt

51 min.

Jonas Koenraadt

51 min.

Søren Dam Kristensen

51 min.

Signe Mortensen

51 min.

Johanne Lyremark

51 min.

Gitte Harpøth

52 min.

Jan Harpøth

52 min.

Jette Vad Nielsen

53 min.

Anonym

54 min.

Anonym

54 min.

Matilde Strøm

56 min.

Emma Priess Jeppesen

56 min.

Bjarne Kristensen

56 min.

Ellen Rasmussen

59 min.

Karl Jørgen Rassmusen

59 min.

Yurii Zolotukhin

1t. 1min.

Ruslan Zolotukhin

1t. 1min.

Julie Kalhøj Rasmussen

1t. 1min.

Birthe Rasmussen

1t. 1min.

Asbjørn Bondesgaard Thomsen

1t. 1min.

Carl Emil Priess Jeppesen

1t. 1min.

Sussi Bondesgaard

1t. 1min.

Lærke Bondesgaard Thomsen

1t. 1min.

Andreas Koenraadt

1t. 14min.

Luise Koenraadt

1t. 14min.

Matias Koenraadt

1t. 14min.

Alberte Dam Kristensen

1t. 19min.

Camilla Karlsen

1t. 19min.

Jim Karlsen

1t. 19min.

Torben Thorup Thomsen

1t. 22min.

 

       RØD RUTE - 43 KM  

Preben Knudsen

1t. 18min.

John Pedersen

1t. 18min.

Ole Stampe

1t. 18min.

Peer Pallesen

1t. 18min.

Ejnar Møborg

1t. 32min.

Jan Tang Jensen

1t. 33min.

Ian Sønderskov

1t. 35min.

Knud Nielsen

1t. 38min.

Mads Pedersen

1t. 40min.

Finn Jensen

1t. 40min.

Bent Larsen

1t. 40min.

Pia Vogel

1t. 41min.

Anita Kristensen

1t. 42min.

Lone Klokker

1t. 42min.

Charlotte Steen

1t. 42min.

Begitte Hedegaard

1t. 42min.

Jan Böttern

1t. 47min.

Hans Peder Ravn

1t. 47min.

Lau Lauridsen Sønderskov

1t. 56min.

Lea Lauridsen Sønderskov

1t. 56min.

Kristian Sand

1t. 57min.

Egon Rindom

1t. 57min.

Nicklas Kjeldgaard

1t. 58min.

Kristian Kjeldgaard

1t. 58min.

Simon Sandholm Kristensen

2t. 03min.

Claus Kristensen

2t. 03min.

Karsten Bæk

2t. 08min.

Søren Sinkjær

2t. 09min.

Elin Smedegaard

2t. 09min.

Gurli Smedsgaard

2t. 09min.

Jens Kjær Smedsgaard

2t. 09min.

Torben Kofod

2t. 18min.

Inger Lise Kofod

2t. 18min.

 

GRØN RUTE - 89 KM

     

       Michael Skjoldborg   

 
       
       2t. 16min.

Robert Andersen 

2t. 16min.

Henrik Gydesen

2t. 16min.

Mikkel Lundø Madsen

2t. 18min.

Gunnar Pagaard

2t. 19min.

Lasse Søgaard

2t. 19min.

Per Trans

2t. 19min.

Danie I Dali

2t. 21min.

Søren Høj

2t. 21min.

Caroline Mathiassen

2t. 22min.

Tom D Nielsen

2t. 22min.

Lars Ole Pedersen

2t. 24min.

Martin Frandsen

2t. 27min.

Jørgen Toft

2t. 27min.

Daniel Vestergaard

2t. 27min.

Poul S Jacobsen

2t. 27min.

Jens Olesen

2t. 27min.

Kurt Adsersen

2t. 27min.

Nikolai Kolte

2t. 27min.

Erling Jensen

2t. 28min.

Jonas Riis Pedersen

2t. 34min.

Frank Nielsen

2t. 50min.

Lars Kristensen

2t. 50min.

Pauline Inberg

3t. 00min.

Roelof Inberg

3t. 00min.

Claus Damgaard

3t. 00min.

Anonym

3t. 13min.

Marlene Merete Pedersen

3t. 13min.

Nina Mortensen

3t. 13min.

Dorit Hansen

3t. 13min.

Bjarne Hansen

3t. 15min.

Lillian H Ibsen

3t. 21min.

Monica Henriksen

3t. 13min.

Alan Henriksen

3t. 13min.